SWCX Round 3 - Redruth
31 Oct 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBC NumberLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1116
Oliver MurphyOliver Murphy
#116 M U16
600:36:3600:36:36
6 laps
1
(1)
U161M1Dartmoor Velo110520900:05:2600:06:1000:06:1500:06:1500:06:1800:06:10
2278
Jed ClaxtonJed Claxton
#278 M U14
600:42:5000:42:50
6 laps
1
(2)
U141M2Wheal velocity114955100:06:1800:07:0900:07:0800:07:2800:07:3100:07:13
3353
Tom RoodhouseTom Roodhouse
#353 M U16
500:36:5500:36:55
5 laps
2
(3)
U162M3Wheal velocity122308000:06:3800:06:1200:07:2700:08:4700:07:49
4279
Bayley WoodgerBayley Woodger
#279 M U14
500:36:5800:36:58
5 laps
2
(4)
U142M4MDCC126481400:06:3300:07:2000:07:3000:07:4700:07:46
511
Henry BirchallHenry Birchall
#11 M U16
500:37:1400:37:14
5 laps
3
(5)
U163M5Mid Devon CC138209700:06:4700:07:3300:07:3500:07:3900:07:38
6213
Grace WardGrace Ward
#213 F U16
500:37:1500:37:15
5 laps
1
(1)
U161F1MDCC137756800:06:3800:07:2200:07:5100:07:5700:07:25
715
William BirchallWilliam Birchall
#15 M U14
500:37:3300:37:33
5 laps
3
(6)
U143M6Get On Your Bike (goyb)139104600:06:4300:07:4200:07:4700:07:5200:07:27
8339
Georgia MahoneyGeorgia Mahoney
#339 F U14
500:37:4200:37:42
5 laps
1
(2)
U141F2Origin Race Team123045800:06:5400:07:4600:07:3500:07:4400:07:41
9342
Orla WhiteOrla White
#342 F U14
500:39:5500:39:55
5 laps
2
(3)
U142F3Dartmoor Velo144674300:06:0200:09:0100:08:0900:08:2300:08:19
10280
Oliver RichesOliver Riches
#280 M U14
500:42:1700:42:17
5 laps
4
(7)
U144M7165718300:07:1200:08:2500:08:3100:09:0500:09:04
11114
Francis CaswellFrancis Caswell
#114 M U16
500:42:4900:42:49
5 laps
4
(8)
U164M8Chard Wheelers144094800:07:1000:08:2400:07:3500:10:2500:09:13
1226
Lewis TrubridgeLewis Trubridge
#26 M U14
500:43:2100:43:21
5 laps
5
(9)
U145M9166543500:06:1500:08:5100:09:0200:09:3300:09:39
13212
Meribel HudsonMeribel Hudson
#212 F U16
500:43:2700:43:27
5 laps
2
(4)
U162F4War Vena Racing Team146011600:07:4500:08:3300:08:4500:09:1500:09:07
14118
Aaron WebberAaron Webber
#118 M U16
400:36:3900:36:39
4 laps
5
(10)
U165M10Taw Velo123383400:07:5700:09:0700:09:3400:10:00
1510
Lachlan MaclennanLachlan Maclennan
#10 M U16
400:37:1300:37:13
4 laps
6
(11)
U166M11Wadebridge Coasters CC147183100:08:0500:09:1200:09:5300:10:02
16215
Eva EllisEva Ellis
#215 F U16
400:40:2500:40:25
4 laps
3
(5)
U163F51st Chard Wheelers 148450400:09:0600:10:1700:10:2100:10:40
177
Annabella MaclennanAnnabella Maclennan
#7 F U14
400:42:2700:42:27
4 laps
3
(6)
U143F6Wadebridge Coasters CC147183000:07:4900:12:1400:11:2200:11:00
1831
Catherine SnellCatherine Snell
#31 F Nov
400:46:5100:46:51
4 laps
1
(7)
Nov1F7Wadebridge Coasters00:10:0600:12:5600:10:0500:13:42
1917
Grace RobertsGrace Roberts
#17 F U14
400:48:0500:48:05
4 laps
4
(8)
U144F8Wadebridge Coasters CC155825300:10:0500:12:0500:13:0400:12:50
20285
Osbert WestonOsbert Weston
#285 M U14
300:38:1700:38:17
3 laps
6
(12)
U146M12171013900:11:2200:14:0000:12:54
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)