SWCX Round 2 - Escot Park
17 Oct 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubBC NumberLap1Lap2Lap5Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6
1120
Matthew HolmesMatthew Holmes
#120 M U12
600:22:0000:22:00
6 laps
1
(1)
U121M1MDCC134412500:04:3200:03:2100:03:3100:03:2800:03:3400:03:31
2216
Lauren FoxLauren Fox
#216 F U12
600:23:4800:23:48
6 laps
1
(1)
U121F1MDCC133709700:04:5300:03:3700:03:4300:03:4900:03:4600:03:58
3121
Freddie DayFreddie Day
#121 M U12
600:23:5700:23:57
6 laps
2
(2)
U122M2Dartmoor VeloTBC00:05:0600:03:4100:03:4000:03:5300:03:4400:03:52
4125
Jowan RobertsJowan Roberts
#125 M U12
600:25:1700:25:17
6 laps
3
(3)
U123M3Wheal velocity142633500:05:2400:03:5500:03:5900:04:0800:03:5600:03:52
5127
George StaceyGeorge Stacey
#127 M U12
600:25:3500:25:35
6 laps
4
(4)
U124M4Wheal velocity14478100:05:2900:03:5300:04:0400:03:5900:04:0200:04:05
6123
Alex PearcyAlex Pearcy
#123 M U12
500:22:2700:22:27
5 laps
5
(5)
U125M5Dartmoor Velo146369700:05:3000:04:0100:04:2500:04:1600:04:14
7288
Charlie DayCharlie Day
#288 M U10
500:22:3400:22:34
5 laps
1
(6)
U101M6Dartmoor VeloTBC00:05:4100:04:1000:04:1700:04:0300:04:21
854
Ellie BirchallEllie Birchall
#54 F U12
500:23:2100:23:21
5 laps
2
(2)
U122F2Mid Devon CC139552200:06:1700:04:1500:04:1900:04:1700:04:11
9287
Ben WardBen Ward
#287 M U10
500:23:3300:23:33
5 laps
2
(7)
U102M7MDCC155308000:06:4500:04:0300:04:1100:04:1000:04:22
1061
Freddie HuntFreddie Hunt
#61 M U12
500:23:4600:23:46
5 laps
6
(8)
U126M800:06:1700:04:1400:04:1400:04:3100:04:27
11130
Oscar ChapmanOscar Chapman
#130 M U12
500:23:5300:23:53
5 laps
7
(9)
U127M9Taunton Bike Club149507100:06:4500:04:1800:04:1800:04:0900:04:20
12132
Miles Hanbidge-MooreMiles Hanbidge-Moore
#132 M U12
500:24:1300:24:13
5 laps
8
(10)
U128M10Taunton Bike Club163075700:06:1700:04:2500:04:2400:04:3600:04:29
13126
Lucas RichesLucas Riches
#126 M U12
500:24:4800:24:48
5 laps
9
(11)
U129M11165718400:06:0200:04:4500:04:4700:04:4800:04:24
14289
Benjamin SimcockBenjamin Simcock
#289 M U10
500:24:4800:24:48
5 laps
3
(12)
U103M12MDCC158574300:06:3000:04:3300:04:3800:04:4100:04:24
15133
George MartinGeorge Martin
#133 M U12
500:25:1500:25:15
5 laps
10
(13)
U1210M13-00:07:0900:04:2800:04:3100:04:3300:04:31
16298
Ethan LynessEthan Lyness
#298 M U10
500:25:2500:25:25
5 laps
4
(14)
U104M14Taunton Bike Club155987800:07:0000:04:3000:04:4500:04:3700:04:31
17352
Xavier RailtonXavier Railton
#352 M U12
500:25:5300:25:53
5 laps
11
(15)
U1211M15168268600:06:3200:04:2300:04:5200:05:3000:04:35
185
Timothy GreenTimothy Green
#5 M U10
500:26:0900:26:09
5 laps
5
(16)
U105M1600:06:3700:04:4200:04:4700:04:4400:05:17
1986
Ben CazzBen Cazz
#86 M U10
500:26:2300:26:23
5 laps
6
(17)
U106M1700:07:4400:04:3500:04:3400:04:4300:04:45
20297
Charlie RobinsonCharlie Robinson
#297 M U10
500:26:3700:26:37
5 laps
7
(18)
U107M18Wheal velocity169518300:06:5200:05:2000:04:3800:04:5800:04:47
2116
Ben FrowdeBen Frowde
#16 M U12
500:26:4400:26:44
5 laps
12
(19)
U1212M1900:06:0500:05:4300:04:5900:05:0900:04:46
2282
Oliver GrayOliver Gray
#82 M U10
500:26:4700:26:47
5 laps
8
(20)
U108M2000:07:0600:04:4400:04:5800:05:0200:04:55
23217
Mabel MaguireMabel Maguire
#217 F U12
400:22:0200:22:02
4 laps
3
(3)
U123F3Dartmoor Velo156366700:07:0500:04:5600:05:0200:04:58
24219
Aoife ScawnAoife Scawn
#219 F U12
400:22:0400:22:04
4 laps
4
(4)
U124F4Dartmoor Velo164612600:06:3700:04:5700:05:0700:05:22
2540
Jake GarnsworthyJake Garnsworthy
#40 M U12
400:22:1600:22:16
4 laps
13
(21)
U1213M2100:07:3000:04:4300:04:5900:05:04
26290
Teddy HeywoodTeddy Heywood
#290 M U10
400:22:2900:22:29
4 laps
9
(22)
U109M22170890700:06:4100:04:5900:05:2700:05:20
2765
Daisy RobertDaisy Robert
#65 F U10
400:22:3500:22:35
4 laps
1
(5)
U101F500:07:0400:05:1200:05:1200:05:05
28128
Tristan LynessTristan Lyness
#128 M U12
400:22:5100:22:51
4 laps
14
(23)
U1214M23Taunton Bike Club146289800:06:2100:04:5600:05:1900:06:14
29220
Mirianthi CrosseyMirianthi Crossey
#220 F U12
400:23:0300:23:03
4 laps
5
(6)
U125F6Dartmoor Velo00:07:5500:05:2400:04:4500:04:58
3062
Joshua MaguireJoshua Maguire
#62 M U12
400:23:1900:23:19
4 laps
15
(24)
U1215M24Taunton Bike Club161214500:07:3600:04:5800:05:2500:05:18
31346
Freya CudmoreFreya Cudmore
#346 F U10
400:23:4500:23:45
4 laps
2
(7)
U102F7Wadebridge Coasters133747800:07:3400:05:4100:05:3000:04:58
3272
Emily EastmadEmily Eastmad
#72 F U10
400:23:5400:23:54
4 laps
3
(8)
U103F800:07:3500:05:1000:05:3700:05:30
33218
Molly CaswellMolly Caswell
#218 F U12
400:24:2500:24:25
4 laps
6
(9)
U126F9Chard Wheelers106807300:07:3700:05:3700:05:3100:05:38
34291
Samuel DanielsSamuel Daniels
#291 M U10
400:24:3800:24:38
4 laps
10
(25)
U1010M25Team Tor 200000:08:2000:05:1200:05:3300:05:33
3543
Brodie LangmanBrodie Langman
#43 F U12
400:24:4300:24:43
4 laps
7
(10)
U127F1000:07:4600:05:3100:05:4200:05:43
3632
Hugh ScaleHugh Scale
#32 M U10
400:26:1000:26:10
4 laps
11
(26)
U1011M2600:08:1700:05:4200:06:1000:05:59
3728
Frederick ScaleFrederick Scale
#28 M U10
400:26:1400:26:14
4 laps
12
(27)
U1012M2700:08:2400:05:4600:06:1100:05:51
3841
Sophie RocketSophie Rocket
#41 F U12
400:26:2100:26:21
4 laps
8
(11)
U128F1100:08:2300:05:5200:06:1500:05:50
3978
Harrison NorthHarrison North
#78 M U12
400:26:2600:26:26
4 laps
16
(28)
U1216M2800:08:2000:05:5600:06:0400:06:04
40294
Hugo PooleHugo Poole
#294 M U10
400:26:5900:26:59
4 laps
13
(29)
U1013M29Taunton Bike Club127473700:08:0400:06:1600:06:3300:06:04
41129
Maddy WoodgerMaddy Woodger
#129 F U12
400:27:1600:27:16
4 laps
9
(12)
U129F12MDCC145742100:08:2300:06:1200:06:2300:06:17
4245
Jay WintertonJay Winterton
#45 M U12
300:22:3200:22:32
3 laps
17
(30)
U1217M3000:08:1600:06:4100:07:35
4356
Margherita MaodoeMargherita Maodoe
#56 F U12
300:22:5500:22:55
3 laps
10
(13)
U1210F1300:08:4100:09:3000:04:44
35
Jacopo AmodeoJacopo Amodeo
#35 M U10
0DNFDNF
0 laps
U10M00:09:05
49
Jonathan Lister NorthJonathan Lister North
#49 M U10
2DNFDNF
2 laps
U10M00:10:4100:01:1200:15:52
57
Edie BaxterEdie Baxter
#57 F U12
1DNFDNF
1 laps
U12F00:09:05
295
Rudi BrusekerRudi Bruseker
#295 M U10
2DNFDNF
2 laps
U10MMDCC169241300:07:1400:05:51
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)