Sevenoaks Junior Knole Run 2022
14 Jan 2022

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGenderTeamTeam PosPos In TeamFinish
281 Daniel Whitehouse Daniel Whitehouse
#1 Male
00:14:0800:14:08MaleAlleyn's5100:14:08
1142 Ali Tuzla Ali Tuzla
#2 Male
00:15:4400:15:44MaleAlleyn's22300:15:44
413 James Clements-Nash James Clements-Nash
#3 Male
00:14:1700:14:17MaleAlleyn's5200:14:17
954 Zaky Djemai Zaky Djemai
#4 Male
00:15:1800:15:18MaleAlleyn's22200:15:18
435 George Clays George Clays
#5 Male
00:14:1800:14:18MaleAlleyn's5300:14:18
1966 Theo Smith Medical Flag Theo Smith Medical Flag
#6 Male
00:18:1300:18:13MaleAlleyn's200:18:13
458 Eddie Dick Eddie Dick
#8 Male
00:14:2000:14:20MaleAlleyn's5400:14:20
1279 Josh Aynsley Medical Flag Josh Aynsley Medical Flag
#9 Male
00:15:5600:15:56MaleAlleyn's22400:15:56
6710 Matthew Russian Matthew Russian
#10 Male
00:14:4700:14:47MaleAlleyn's22100:14:47
19411 Caspar Stone Caspar Stone
#11 Male
00:18:1200:18:12MaleAlleyn's100:18:12
4213 LUCA GAZZINA LUCA GAZZINA
#13 Male
00:14:1800:14:18MaleArdingly Prep4300:14:18
5014 LUCAS TOMKINS LUCAS TOMKINS
#14 Male
00:14:2500:14:25MaleArdingly Prep4400:14:25
2115 CHRIS COCKERILL CHRIS COCKERILL
#15 Male
00:13:5900:13:59MaleArdingly Prep4200:13:59
8416 OSCAR DALGLEISH OSCAR DALGLEISH
#16 Male
00:15:0800:15:08MaleArdingly Prep100:15:08
517 MICHAEL O'CONNOR MICHAEL O'CONNOR
#17 Male
00:13:1000:13:10MaleArdingly Prep4100:13:10
17419 Tom Brignell Tom Brignell
#19 Male
00:17:1000:17:10MaleBennett Memorial Diocesan School100:17:10
13520 Lucas VanZilj Lucas VanZilj
#20 Male
00:16:0500:16:05MaleBennett Memorial Diocesan School28200:16:05
18721 Ben Chilman Ben Chilman
#21 Male
00:17:5200:17:52MaleBennett Memorial Diocesan School200:17:52
14522 Jon Godfrey Jon Godfrey
#22 Male
00:16:1800:16:18MaleBennett Memorial Diocesan School28400:16:18
4425 Will Horner Will Horner
#25 Male
00:14:1900:14:19MaleBennett Memorial Diocesan School28100:14:19
13826 Nat Porter Nat Porter
#26 Male
00:16:1000:16:10MaleBennett Memorial Diocesan School28300:16:10
20727 Ethan Boyd Ethan Boyd
#27 Male
00:20:1500:20:15MaleBennett Memorial Diocesan School300:20:15
11534 Theo Coombs Theo Coombs
#34 Male
00:15:4600:15:46MaleCLAREMONT PREP SCHOOL100:15:46
15837 Leonardo Hack Leonardo Hack
#37 Male
00:16:4500:16:45MaleCLAREMONT PREP SCHOOL200:16:45
16238 Murray Cameron Murray Cameron
#38 Male
00:16:4900:16:49MaleCLAREMONT PREP SCHOOL300:16:49
3441 Alex Mirrington Alex Mirrington
#41 Male
00:14:1300:14:13MaleColfes 13200:14:13
18242 Max Marechal Max Marechal
#42 Male
00:17:3500:17:35MaleColfes 200:17:35
15343 George Debell George Debell
#43 Male
00:16:3300:16:33MaleColfes 100:16:33
5244 Harry Smith Harry Smith
#44 Male
00:14:2700:14:27MaleColfes 13300:14:27
2445 Aniket Iyengar Aniket Iyengar
#45 Male
00:14:0300:14:03MaleColfes 13100:14:03
13046 Jack Smith Jack Smith
#46 Male
00:15:5900:15:59MaleColfes 13400:15:59
3647 Miles Worsley Miles Worsley
#47 Male
00:14:1400:14:14MaleCranbrook School16300:14:14
16348 Milo Palmer Milo Palmer
#48 Male
00:16:5000:16:50MaleCranbrook School16400:16:50
18049 Clayton Schuldt Clayton Schuldt
#49 Male
00:17:3100:17:31MaleCranbrook School200:17:31
2550 Alfie Everitt Alfie Everitt
#50 Male
00:14:0400:14:04MaleCranbrook School16100:14:04
3051 John Campbell John Campbell
#51 Male
00:14:0800:14:08MaleCranbrook School16200:14:08
17052 Noah Rogers Noah Rogers
#52 Male
00:17:0300:17:03MaleCranbrook School100:17:03
13453 Noah Lansing Noah Lansing
#53 Male
00:16:0500:16:05MaleFOREST SCHOOL100:16:05
15054 Zac Everitt Zac Everitt
#54 Male
00:16:2500:16:25MaleFOREST SCHOOL200:16:25
1655 Oliver Brown Oliver Brown
#55 Male
00:13:3400:13:34MaleFOREST SCHOOL11100:13:34
10856 Otis Cannon Otis Cannon
#56 Male
00:15:3600:15:36MaleFOREST SCHOOL11400:15:36
8657 Jude Josey Jude Josey
#57 Male
00:15:1000:15:10MaleFOREST SCHOOL11300:15:10
1758 Sebastian Reid Sebastian Reid
#58 Male
00:13:3800:13:38MaleFOREST SCHOOL11200:13:38
3860 George Abel George Abel
#60 Male
00:14:1600:14:16MaleHazelwood Prep School17100:14:16
7864 Leo Bines Leo Bines
#64 Male
00:15:0100:15:01MaleHazelwood Prep School17300:15:01
9665 Alex Linger Alex Linger
#65 Male
00:15:1900:15:19MaleHazelwood Prep School17400:15:19
7367 George Wells George Wells
#67 Male
00:14:5100:14:51MaleHazelwood Prep School17200:14:51
15568 Joshua Petch Joshua Petch
#68 Male
00:16:3800:16:38MaleHazelwood Prep School100:16:38
20270 Magnus Moseley Magnus Moseley
#70 Male
00:18:4400:18:44MaleHazelwood Prep School200:18:44
8371 Henry Anderson Henry Anderson
#71 Male
00:15:0500:15:05MaleHurstpierpoint College Prep30100:15:05
Page 1 of 5 (211 items)
   

fb